Gemiddelde prijs per model '202610'
ModelCatalogus PrijsAantal
Elroq 8545821279
E Vitara36852241
Ev233295228
Ex4051571222
Ev340766219
Ex3039650206
Elroq 6040277198
Renault 5 E-tech Electric33672197
Ev548666188
Enyaq 8551583166
Id.4 Pro 210kw46826163
Raval 155kw33212149
Inster27260130
Mazda Cx-6e46987128
Ix1 Edrive2051771123
Toyota C-hr43614106
Kona3827197
Id. Polo 155kw3274390
Ix3 407092889
Q4 E-tron Performance5840186
Aceman Se4767585
Puma3508478
Scenic E-tech Electric4784571
Urban Cruiser3721271
B103301967
Id.4 Pure 140 Kw3998566
Id.3 Neo 140kw3943964
Ev44285462
Id.7 Tourer Pro5404561
Tavascan4843759
Renault 4 E-tech Electric3654659
C5 Aircross4785459
Ioniq 33958957
E-c32675356
Ix3 50 Xdrive8181353
Countryman E4544851
Twingo E-tech Electric2233349
Cooper Se4296647
Toyota Bz4x Touring4986247
Cla 250+6023146
Mg4 Ev Urban2846046
Born 140 Kw 58/61 Kwh3633745
Jaecoo5 Ev3235141
Transit Custom5814541
B052890640
Glc 400 4matic With Eq Te8920540
T031926039
Q6 Suv E-tron7008038
Model 33926838
#55961937
Atto 3 Evo4159137
Raval 99kw2775337
G64890734
Id.3 Neo 125kw3433634
7x5827833
7gt5417132
Grandland4814332
Frontera3386631
Ec405338131
G96689231
Peaq 906412329
Glb 250+6585828
Explorer4696827
Ioniq55141427
Q4 E-tron5139027
B03x2785827
Q4 Sb E-tron Performance6276326
Toyota Bz4x4517626
Id.3 Neo 170kw4345526
Cooper E3805225
Ex30 Cross Country4314525
Cla 2005381524
Id.7 Tourer Pro S5995324
Nissan Micra3204524
Nissan Leaf4277523
Capri4983422
#34395722
Polestar 25265922
Avenger3838421
Cayenne13785021
E-c3 Aircross3254521
Id.buzz Pro Lr 210 Kw6349920
E2083264420
E20083834220
Q6 Suv E-tron Performance7853120
I4 Edrive355607420
Id.7 Pro5340918
Glb 2005694618
Cayenne Turbo21233018
Omoda5 Ev3166917
Ix2 Edrive205146816
Subaru Uncharted4460116
C104259415
Mazda 6e4114015
Id.7 Tourer Pure4729615
Ex9010220115
Kona, Kauai4208715
I5 Edrive407812615
Enyaq Rs5828914
Enyaq 604623914
Mokka3586014
Compass5007113
Macan Gts13859213
Model Y4413213
Aceman E4096012
Lynk & Co 023746212
P7+5290112
Q4 Sb E-tron5447712
#14174712
Byd Seal U4579012
Vf 63504912
Mustang Mach-e5518711
I4 Edrive406718711
Born 170 Kw 79/84 Kwh4429211
Byd Seal4166311
Ex607661211
A6 Av E-tron6886011
Raval 166kw3677511
Megane E-tech Electric3889511
Q4 E-tron Quattro Perf6570710
Esprinter8850510
Cayenne S17179810
500e336719
C 400 4matic Electric795069
Macan 41123479
Polestar 4643339
Byd Sealion 7520459
Es90846109
Ev6535459
Deepal S05412319
Id.7 Pure484639
Corsa340139
Mg S5 Ev379829
Eclipse Cross455329
Pv5491358
Byd Dolphin Surf248837
Mg S6 Ev456077
Ev9755977
Q6 Sb E-tron733297
X443907
Q4 Sb E-tron Quattro Perf654267
Alfa Romeo Junior423297
Q6 Sb E-tron Performance802297
Byd Atto 2341337
Geely E5403076
Countryman Se All4578686
Id.4 Pro 4motion 220kw526636
A6 Av E-tron Performance785036
Transporter639276
A6 Sb E-tron669496
Gv60526206
Glb 250602636
Id.buzz Pro Kr 210 Kw609786
Born 240 Kw 79/84 Kwh516615
Ix Xdrive45986095
Glc 250 Electric732525
Astra Sports Tourer403265
Epiq 155kw339105
Id.7 Tourer Gtx657385
Id.7 Pro S583745
Box236575
Id.buzz 4motion Lr 250 Kw774285
Panda300395
Geely E2261505
Mg4 Ev384714
Jcw E466604
Q4 45 E-tron545564
Elroq 50343134
Q6 Suv E-tron Quattro918294
Id Buzz Pro Lr 210 Kw916673
Id.7 Gtx645373
Lexus Rz500e681783
Macan1023693
Id.4 Gtx 250kw553633
Proace686833
A290466823
Subaru E-outback520003
Lexus Rz350e541023
Q4 Sportback 45 E-tron528182
Master E-tech677812
Gv70774002
Eqs 450+1262062
Eqe 300720222
Firefly296002
Glb 350 4matic788712
A6 Sb E-tron Performance761102
Eqa 250+468242
Evito Tourer961962
I3 50 Xdrive757662
Q6 Sb E-tron Quattro849932
Cla 250587282
Air1499752
Lucid Gravity1398912
Vivaro608392
Solterra541452
Spring199002
Ypsilon415502
Lexus Es350e795332
E-c4407642
Astra381971
I5 M60 Xdrive1156371
Taycan Turbo2332571
E-tech Master675391
Im 5643201
Dodge Charger Daytona362971
Cx 6e01
Nissan Ariya425191
Eqe 350+846061
A6 Av E-tron Quattro928651
I5 Xdrive40790461
Lexus Rz550e727701
Ix1 Xdrive30719701
Id. Buzz Pro Lr 210 Kw642091
Cla 350 4matic727601
Jcw Aceman E506601
Taycan 41422211
E-tron Gt1107651
Elroq Rs592351
N 4463591
I7 Edrive501459091
Sq6 Sb E-tron1097901
Mg Cyberster697111
Taycan Turbo Gt2642371
Ioniq 9818951
Eqs 450 4matic1496011
N?7670391
Genesis Gv60 Magma882401
I4 M60 Xdrive831091
Maybach Eqs 6802585381
Id.3 Gtx Perf. 240 Kw492951
Polestar 51573001
Glc 300 4matic Electric810061
Aantal dit jaar '2026'
Model - Aantal
Model Y - 7363
Ev3 - 4874
Model 3 - 3885
Ev5 - 3671
Renault 5 E-tech Electric - 3524
Ex40 - 3117
Ex30 - 3037
Inster - 2767
Toyota C-hr - 2623
Ev2 - 2497
Ix1 Edrive20 - 2434
Elroq 60 - 2405
Elroq 85 - 2279
Kona - 1987
Ix3 50 Xdrive - 1977
Id.4 Pro 210kw - 1832
Raval 155kw - 1818
Enyaq 85 - 1600
Scenic E-tech Electric - 1432
Renault 4 E-tech Electric - 1413
Urban Cruiser - 1350
Ev4 - 1294
Cla 250+ - 1282
B10 - 1157
Explorer - 1098
T03 - 1090
E-c3 - 1068
Id.7 Tourer Pro - 1045
Frontera - 1013
Twingo E-tech Electric - 868
Megane E-tech Electric - 854
Puma - 831
E Vitara - 829
Toyota Bz4x - 815
Q4 45 E-tron - 770
E-c3 Aircross - 756
Ix3 40 - 741
7x - 697
E2008 - 679
I5 Edrive40 - 676
G6 - 648
Mazda 6e - 636
Elroq 50 - 635
Tavascan - 622
Avenger - 619
Polestar 2 - 618
Cooper Se - 602
Countryman E - 596
Eqa 250+ - 583
Aceman Se - 558
Corsa - 555
Compass - 553
Glb 250+ - 549
Byd Dolphin Surf - 547
E208 - 539
Niro - 528
Ioniq5 - 516
Nissan Micra - 515
Atto 3 Evo - 514
Glc 400 4matic With Eq Te - 503
Ec40 - 494
Id.3 Pro 150 Kw - 486
Toyota Bz4x Touring - 483
C5 Aircross - 482
C10 - 458
Polestar 4 - 456
7gt - 456
Id.7 Tourer Pro S - 453
Jaecoo5 Ev - 436
Mazda Cx-6e - 430
Id.3 Pure 125 Kw - 414
Ev9 - 403
Q6 Suv E-tron - 387
Spring - 386
G9 - 378
Grandland - 369
Cooper E - 361
Id.3 Pro S 150 Kw - 361
I4 Edrive40 - 356
I4 Edrive35 - 352
500e - 345
Panda - 341
Capri - 340
Omoda5 Ev - 328
Q6 Suv E-tron Performance - 324
Ix2 Edrive20 - 321
Id.4 Pure 140 Kw - 317
Byd Seal - 295
#5 - 294
Pv5 - 291
Id. Polo 155kw - 287
Ev6 - 278
Mg4 Ev Urban - 278
Lynk & Co 02 - 276
Byd Sealion 7 - 270
Mustang Mach-e - 252
Ex90 - 243
Es90 - 242
Aceman E - 240
Byd Seal U - 240
Q4 E-tron Performance - 240
Cla 200 - 235
Eclipse Cross - 231
Macan 4 - 226
Esprinter - 222
A6 Av E-tron - 215
#3 - 210
Q4 Sportback 45 E-tron - 210
Ioniq6 - 203
Nissan Leaf - 198
Byd Atto 2 - 195
Alfa Romeo Junior - 194
Evito Tourer - 190
Mg S5 Ev - 187
A290 - 186
Ex30 Cross Country - 186
E-c4 - 185
Id.7 Pro - 181
B05 - 180
A6 Sb E-tron - 179
Enyaq Rs - 178
Eqb 250+ - 176
Mokka - 175
Vivaro - 174
Enyaq 60 - 173
Mg S6 Ev - 172
Lexus Rz350e - 168
Id. Buzz Pro Lr 210 Kw - 160
Countryman Se All4 - 159
Astra Sports Tourer - 155
Born 150 Kw 60/63 Kwh - 146
Born 170 Kw 79/84 Kwh - 142
Ioniq 9 - 139
Subaru Uncharted - 137
Born 140 Kw 58/61 Kwh - 136
Box - 135
Jumpy - 134
Id.3 Neo 140kw - 133
Q6 Suv E-tron Quattro - 132
Q4 E-tron Quattro Perf - 132
Geely E5 - 127
X - 119
Macan Gts - 118
Transit Custom - 116
A6 Av E-tron Performance - 114
Nissan Ariya - 113
#1 - 112
N 8 - 108
Q4 40 E-tron - 108
B03x - 105
Q6 Sb E-tron - 103
Macan - 100
Cayenne - 99
Ex60 - 99
Id.3 Neo 125kw - 99
Firefly - 93
Transporter - 92
Q6 Sb E-tron Performance - 91
Cayenne Turbo - 91
Ix Xdrive45 - 87
Raval 166kw - 87
Id.buzz Pro Lr 210 Kw - 87
Ix1 Xdrive30 - 86
Eqe 300 - 84
Id.7 Tourer Pure - 83
Ix Xdrive60 - 81
Id.4 Pure 125kw - 79
Born 170 Kw 60/63 Kwh - 79
P7+ - 79
Astra - 78
Id.3 Neo 170kw - 78
Polestar 3 - 70
Q4 E-tron - 70
Mg4 Electric - 69
Id.7 Pro S - 67
Deepal S05 - 65
Q4 Sb E-tron Performance - 65
Ioniq 3 - 63
I4 M60 Xdrive - 60
Q4 Sb E-tron Quattro Perf - 57
Expert - 56
I5 M60 Xdrive - 55
Cayenne S - 54
Glb 200 - 54
Raval 99kw - 54
Jcw Aceman E - 52
Id.7 Tourer Gtx - 52
Macan 4s - 50
Atto 3 - 50
Ypsilon - 50
Epiq 155kw - 50
N 4 - 48
G 580 - 47
Elroq Rs - 45
Gv60 - 45
A6 Sb E-tron Performance - 44
Q6 Sb E-tron Quattro - 43
Taycan - 42
Id.4 Gtx 250kw - 42
Id. Buzz Pro Kr 210 Kw - 40
Macan Turbo - 39
I7 Edrive50 - 39
E-ventje - 39
Id.4 Pro 4motion 220kw - 39
Lexus Rz500e - 38
Cla 350 4matic - 38
Subaru E-outback - 38
Q4 Sportback 40 E-tron - 37
Townstar - 37
A390 - 37
C 400 4matic Electric - 36
Eqv - 35
E-tron Gt - 35
Id.buzz Pro Kr 210 Kw - 34
Master E-tech - 34
Glc 250 Electric - 34
Id.7 Pure - 33
Cla 250 - 33
Ix2 Xdrive30 - 32
Jcw E - 32
Model S - 32
Q4 Sb E-tron - 32
Glb 250 - 32
Byd Dolphin - 31
I5 Xdrive40 - 31
Id.3 Gtx Perf. 240 Kw - 30
Model X - 30
Lucid Gravity - 30
600e - 30
Id. Buzz Gtx Lr 250 Kw - 30
Peaq 90 - 30
E-c4 X - 29
Solterra - 29
Taycan 4 - 28
Movano - 28
Ducato - 27
Geely E2 - 27
Mg Cyberster - 26
S6 Av E-tron - 26
Free - 24
Eqs 450+ - 23
Id Buzz Pro Lr 210 Kw - 23
Deepal S07 - 23
Gv70 - 23
Mg4 Ev - 22
Et5 Touring - 22
Courage - 21
Eqs 450 4matic - 21
Kona, Kauai - 21
Lexus Rz550e - 20
Id. Buzz - 20
A6 Av E-tron Quattro - 19
Id.buzz 4motion Lr 250 Kw - 19
Eqe 350+ - 18
Sq6 Suv E-tron - 17
Ioniq6 N - 17
Combo-e Life - 16
Id. Buzz Cargo Modified Partition Wall - 16
Ioniq5 N - 15
I7 Xdrive60 - 15
Lexus Es350e - 15
Glb 350 4matic - 15
Jumper - 14
Proace - 14
Transit - 13
Id.4 Pro 4motion 210kw - 13
Air - 13
Torres Evx - 12
Tourneo Custom - 12
Vf 6 - 12
Sq6 Sb E-tron - 11
Born 240 Kw 79/84 Kwh - 11
I7 50 Xdrive - 11
Ix M70 Xdrive - 10
I4 Xdrive40 - 10
N 7 - 10
Eqe 350 4matic - 9
El6 - 9
Ix Xdrive40 - 9
Kg Mobility Torres Evx - 9
I6 - 9
Polestar 5 - 9
I7 M70 Xdrive - 8
E-berlingo - 8
Emeya - 8
I3 50 Xdrive - 8
Id.5 Pro 210kw - 7
G80 - 7
E-scudo - 7
Dolphin Surf - 7
Im 5 - 7
Maybach Eqs 680 - 6
Eqs 350 - 6
Id. Buzz Gtx Kr 250 Kw - 6
E-rifter - 6
A6 Sb E-tron Quattro - 6
Caravelle - 6
Traveller - 5
Huiskamp Glass - 5
Taycan 4s - 5
Boxer - 5
Grecale Folgore - 5
N?7 - 5
N?8 - 5
Eletre - 4
Rs E-tron Gt - 4
El8 - 4
Id.7 Gtx - 4
Tang Ev - 4
I4 M50 Xdrive - 4
Id. Buzz Pure Kr 125 Kw - 4
Han - 4
Zafira Life - 4
E-tech Master - 4
Eventje - 4
Ywingo E-tech Electric - 4
Tourneo Courier - 4
Im 6 - 4
Taycan Turbo S - 3
Rs E-tron Gt Performance - 3
Aion V - 3
Huiskamp Landau - 3
Geely Ex5 - 3
S6 Sb E-tron - 3
Eqs 500 4matic - 3
Granturismo Folgore - 3
Id.buzz Pro 210 Kw - 3
Id.buzz 4motion Kr 250 Kw - 3
I7 60 Xdrive - 3
Genesis Gv60 Magma - 3
Ventje T7 - 3
Sealion 7 - 3
Glc 300 4matic Electric - 3
Et5 - 3
Taycan Gts - 2
Eqe 500 4matic - 2
T10x - 2
S E-tron Gt - 2
Taycan Turbo Gt - 2
Ds 3 - 2
Lexus Es500e - 2
N?4 - 2
N30 P6 - 2
Jumpy Spacetourer - 2
R1s - 2
Im6 - 2
I4 Edrive40 Gran Coupe - 1
Ocean - 1
P7,p7i - 1
Dream - 1
Eqe 350 - 1
Spacetourer - 1
Eqt - 1
Eqa 350 4matic - 1
Eqa 300 4matic - 1
M03 - 1
E:ny1 - 1
New Seres 3 - 1
Enyaq 50 - 1
Q4 45 E Tron - 1
5 Sf - 1
Nevera - 1
Escalade Iq Awd - 1
N.30 Passenger 8 - 1
Byd Seal U Dm - 1
Hongqi Ehs7 - 1
E5 - 1
Model Y Premium Awd - 1
Aion Ut - 1
Hongqi Ehs7 111 Kwh 4wd - 1
Dolpin Surf Comfort - 1
Lyriq - 1
Moke - 1
Kangoo E-tech Electric - 1
Id.buzz Cargo Pro 210 Kw - 1
Ev6 Gt - 1
Denza Z9gt Ev - 1
Id.buzz Pure Kr 140 Kw - 1
E-vivaro - 1
Glc 400 4matic - 1
Glc400 4 Matic / Eq Te - 1
Hummer Ev - 1
Hongqi Eh7 - 1
Model Y Rwd - 1
Mgs5 Ev - 1
Sq8 Sportback E-tron - 1
Yu7 Max - 1
Ventje Id - 1
Atto 2 - 1
Eqs 400 - 1
Amg Eqe 53 4matic+ - 1
Mg Zs Ev - 1
Taycan Turbo - 1
Dodge Charger Daytona - 1
Cx 6e - 1